Список садоводств

Название председатель правления ИНН ОГРН
1 СНТ «Воейково» Иванов Сергей Николаевич 4703027998 103 4700 57 7009
Ребров Андрей Станиславович
2 СНТ «Садогор» Орлова Альбина Федоровна 4703060480 103 4700 57 1817
3 СНТ «Тавры» Дмитриев Олег Борисович 4703035237 105 4700 10 9287
4 СНТ «Вирки-1» Степанов Павел Тимофеевич 4703026578 103 4700 56 5459
5 СНТ «Вирки-2» Комаров Владимир Николаевич 4703025856 102 4700 56 2754
6 СНТ «Вирки-3» Струков Михаил Михайлович 4703025729 102 4700 55 7243
7 СНТ «Строитель» Аксёнова Ольга Викторовна 4703020181 102 4700 56 5482
8 СНТ «Остров» Дидковская Нина Евгеньевна 4703024482 103 4700 56 9606
9 СНТ «Ромашка» Солдатова Тамара Сергеевна 4703067630 103 4700 56 2500
10 СНТ «Спорт» Лужинская Людмила Андреевна 4703026151 103 4700 57 9011
11 СНТ «Уют» Михайлова Наталья Борисовна 4703014188 103 4700 57 5689
12 СНТ «Росинка» Фомичева Лидия Павловна 4703029032 103 4700 57 5480
13 СНТ «Керамика»  Распопова Валерия Викторона 4703027525 103 4700 57 0222
14 СНТ «Полимер» Евтушенко Мария Константиновна 4703026264 103 4700 57 7042
15 СНТ «Пульс» Петранина Таисия Владимировна 4703024556 102 4700 56 5548
16 СНТ «Север» Шкитко Татьяна Николаевна 4703026546 102 4700 55 7485
17 СНТ «Кристалл» Бородин Константин Андреевич 4703025895 103 4700 57 6602
18 СНТ «Солярис» Тимофеева Лидия Анатольевна 4703025052 103 4700 56 7978
19 СНТ «Квазар» Ситков Андрей Иванович 4703025084 102 4700 55 8981
20 СНТ «Южная Самарка» Чулочникова Светлана Ивановна 4703019429 102 4700 56 6263
21 СНТ «Уткина Заводь» Лазуткин Станислав Степанович 4703025038 103 4700 57 8846
22 СНТ «Черная Речка» Шкарупин Валерий Николаевич 4703022140 102 4700 56 6021
23 СНТ «Поляна» Василькова Наталья Николаевна 4703098780 107 4700 00 2684
24 СНТ «Хапо-Ое» Богданова Ирина Михайловна 4703111368 109 4703 00 1799
25 СНТ «Дорожник» Аникина Татьяна Михайловна 4703030020 103 4700 56 6867
26 ДНП «Родные просторы» Софронов Алексей Сергеевич 4703122521 111 4703 00 2908
27 ДНП «Ягодное» Капустинский Валерий Юрьевич 4703112530 109 4703 00 2943
28 ДНП «Березовое» НЕ ДЕЙСТВУЕТ С 31.01.2011
29 ДНП «Березовка» Абдал Елена Игоревна 4703125667 112 4703 00 0069
30 ДНП «Поселок Рыжики» Глущенко Владимир Витальевич 4703122352 111 4703 00 2150
31 ДНП «Дружное» Пономарев Виталий Юрьевич 4703118797 110 4703 00 3954
32 ДНП «Коркинские просторы» Маляревский Владимир Константинович 4703129020 112 4703 00 3259
33 ДНП «Воскресенское» Воржов Валерий Юрьевич 4703123500 111 4703 00 4470
34 ДНП «Токкари-Лэнд» Альхов Даниил Дмитриевич 4703102910 108 4703 00 1173
35 ДНП «Клубный поселок Колтуши» Ефимов Сергей Александрович 4703123229 111 4703 00 4195
36 СНТСН «Рыжики» Фомина Алена Алексеевна 4703151378 117 4704 01 1217